شاركنا تاريخ ميلادك!
تاريخ الميلاد
تاريخ الميلاد المدخل غير مكتمل يرجى ادخال تاريخ ميلاد صحيح
×
تي بي - لينك، محول ذكي 48 منفذ جيجابت، 4 منافذ اس اف بي - TL-SG2452
16,500.00 جنيه

تي بي - لينك، محول ذكي 48 منفذ جيجابت، 4 منافذ اس اف بي - TL-SG2452

بواسطة  تي بي-لينك, شبكة مفاتيح - كن أول من يقيِّم هذا المنتج 

16,500.00 جنيه 

  - ستوفر -16,500.00 جنيه
الأسعار تشمل ضريبة القيمة المضافة  التفاصيل
العلامة التجارية
تي بي-لينك
نوع
جيجابت ايثرنت
الوصف:

TP-LINK Gigabit Smart Switch TL-SG2452 is equipped with 48 gigabit RJ45 ports and 4 SFP slots. The switch provides high performance, enterprise-level QoS, useful security strategies and rich layer 2 management features.TP-LINK Gigabit Smart Switch TL-SG2452 is a cost-eff­ective product solution for the small and medium business. TL-SG2452 has useful security features. The Storm Control ...

اشحن الى القاهرة (تغيير المدينة)
التوصيل خلال الأربعاء ٢٩ أغسطس - الجمعة ٣١ أغسطس الي القاهرة
قطعة واحدة متوفرة فقط!

حالة السلعة:
جديدة
البائع:
mohammad0616 (100% تقييم ايجابي)

معلومات المنتج

  •  

    المواصفات

    الشبكة المحلية اللاسلكية
    العلامة التجارية
    تي بي-لينك
    نوع
    جيجابت ايثرنت
    الرقم المميز للسلعة
    2724285309860
  •  

    الوصف:

    TP-LINK Gigabit Smart Switch TL-SG2452 is equipped with 48 gigabit RJ45 ports and 4 SFP slots. The switch provides high performance, enterprise-level QoS, useful security strategies and rich layer 2 management features.

    TP-LINK Gigabit Smart Switch TL-SG2452 is a cost-eff­ective product solution for
    TP-LINK Gigabit Smart Switch TL-SG2452 is equipped with 48 gigabit RJ45 ports and 4 SFP slots. The switch provides high performance, enterprise-level QoS, useful security strategies and rich layer 2 management features.

    TP-LINK Gigabit Smart Switch TL-SG2452 is a cost-eff­ective product solution for the small and medium business. TL-SG2452 has useful security features. The Storm Control feature protects against Broadcast, Multicast and Unknown unicast Storm. Quality of Service (QoS, L2 to L4) provides enhanced traffic management capabilities to move your data smoother and faster. Anymore, the easy-to-use web management interfaces, along with SNMP and RMON, mean faster setup and configuration with less downtime. For workgroup and departments requiring cost-sensitive layer 2 switch and gigabit capability, TP-LINK Gigabit Smart Switch TL-SG2452 provides you the ideal access-edge solution. 


    Specifications:

    HARDWARE FEATURES

    Standards and Protocols
    IEEE 802.3i,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE
    802.3ab,IEEE802.3z,IEEE 802.3x,IEEE 802.1d,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1q,IEEE 802.1p

    Interface
    48 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
    (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
    4 Gigabit SFP Slots

    Network Media
    10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
    100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable
    (maximum 100m)
    100BASE-FX:MMF,SMF
    1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF

    Dimensions (W X D X H)
    17.3*10.2*1.7 in.(440*260*44 mm)

    Fan Quantity
    2

    Power Supply
    100~240VAC, 50/60Hz

    PERFORMANCE

    Bandwidth/Backplane
    104Gbps

    MAC Address Table
    8k

    Packet Forwarding Rate
    77.4Mpps

    Jumbo Frame
    10240 Bytes

    SOFTWARE FEATURES

    Quality of Service
    Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority
    Support 4 priority queues
    Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP WRR
    Port/Flow-based Rate Limiting

    L2 Features
    IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3
    LAG(Up to 6 aggregation groups,
    containing 4 ports per group)
    Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
    BPDU Filtering/Guard
    TC/Root Protect
    Loop back detection
    802.3x Flow Control

    VLAN
    Supports up to 512 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs)

    Security
    Port Security
    Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown-unicast Storm Control

    Management
    Web-based GUI
    SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and
    TP-LINK private MIBs
    RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups)
    CPU Monitoring
    Port Mirroring
    Firmware Upgrade: Web
    System Diagnose: VCT
    SYSLOG & Public MIBS

    OTHERS

    Certification
    CE, FCC, RoHS

    Package Contents
    TL-SG2452;
    Power Cord;
    Installation Guide;
    Resource CD;
    Rackmount Kit;
    Rubber Feet

    System Requirements
    Microsoft Windows 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista or Windows 7, MAC OS, NetWare, UNIX or Linux.

    Environment
    Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃ (32℉~104℉);
    Storage Temperature: -40℃~70℃ (-40℉~158℉)
    Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
    Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

    • Advanced QoS Features
    • Abundant Layer 2 Features
    • Enterprise Level Management Features
 

تقييمات المستخدمين

0
لا يوجد تقييمات بعد
كن أول من يقيِّم هذا المنتج
قيِّم هذا المنتج:

إعلانات مُموَّلة لك

×

الرجاء تأكيد رقم هاتفك الجوال لإكمال عملية الشراء

سنقوم بإرسال رسالة نصية تحتوي على رمز التفعيل، الرجاء التأكد من رقم هاتفك الجوال ادناه، ثم انقر على زر "أرسل رمز التفعيل".