شاركنا تاريخ ميلادك!
تاريخ الميلاد
تاريخ الميلاد المدخل غير مكتمل يرجى ادخال تاريخ ميلاد صحيح
×
جهاز ارسال واستقبال من دي-لينك
590.00 جنيه
  
إستخدم طرق الدفع الإلكترونية لإستلام الطلب بدون تلامس

جهاز ارسال واستقبال من دي-لينك

بواسطة  دي-لينك, أدوات الشبكات -

590.00 جنيه 

  - ستوفر -60.00 جنيه
الأسعار تشمل ضريبة القيمة المضافة  التفاصيل
العلامة التجارية
دي-لينك
نوع أدوات الشبكات
اجهزة ارسال واستقبال
الوصف:

D-Link’s new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. The D-Link DEM-311GT is a high performance 850nm multimode SFP/mini-GBIC transceiver that supports full duplex and Gigabit transfer speeds on Multi-Mode fiber for distances of up to 220m/550m on 62.5µm/50µm ...

اشحن الى القاهرة (تغيير المدينة)
التوصيل خلال الأحد ١ أغسطس - الثلاثاء ٣ أغسطس الي القاهرة
قطعتين متوفرتين فقط!

حالة السلعة:
جديدة
البائع:
my-com (100% تقييم ايجابي)
ملاحظة البائع:
2 years warranty عامين ضمان الوكيل 

معلومات المنتج

  •  

    المواصفات

    حزمة سمك
    13 centimeters
    وزن الحزمة
    70 grams
    ماك التوافق
    UPC-A
    790069248153
    حزمة سمك
    13 centimeters
    وزن الحزمة
    70 grams
    ماك التوافق
    UPC-A
    790069248153
    العلامة التجارية
    دي-لينك
    نوع أدوات الشبكات
    اجهزة ارسال واستقبال
    الرقم المميز للسلعة
    2724284847424
    إقرأ المزيد
  •  

    الوصف:

    D-Link’s new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. The D-Link DEM-311GT is a high performance 850nm multimode SFP/mini-GBIC transceiver that supports full duplex

    D-Link’s new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. The D-Link DEM-311GT is a high performance 850nm multimode SFP/mini-GBIC transceiver that supports full duplex and Gigabit transfer speeds on Multi-Mode fiber for distances of up to 220m/550m on 62.5µm/50µm fiber respectively. The D-Link DEM-311GT GBIC Module features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability, is hot pluggable and is backed by a standard 2-year product warranty and free technical support.


    Specifications:
    Performance
        Data Rate : 1.250Gbps    Data Rate : 1.250Gbps    Data Rate Fiber Channel : 1.062Gbps    Transmission Ranges : 62.5/125µm - Up to 220m • 50.0/125µm - Up to 550m • 9/125µm N/A    Supported Cable Distance (Maximum) : 10km    Optical Receiver Sensitivity : -18dBm    Width : 3.03cm    Full Duplex Capabilities : Half or Full 
    Interfaces/Ports
        Optical Cable/Port Type : 1 x LC 
    Electrical
        Voltage : 3.1 to 3.5VDC    Current : 300mA
    Compliance
        Standards Compliance : IEEE 802.3z    Certifications : Class 1 Laser EN 60825-1 • FDA 21 1040.10 & 1040.11 
    Environmental
        Operating Humidity : 10 to 85%    Operating Temperature : 0 to 70°C
    Physical
        Form Factor : Module    Case Colour : Black / Metalic Grey    Height : 5.715cm    Width : 3.03cm    Depth : 1.194cm

    • Gigabit Speeds on Multimode Fiber
    • Hot Pluggable
    • Hot Pluggable
    • Metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability
 

تقييمات المستخدمين

5.0
5 من 5
2 تقييم
قيِّم هذا المنتج:

شكراً على التقييم ! اكتب تقييماً مفصلاً

إعلانات مُموَّلة لك

×

الرجاء تأكيد رقم هاتفك الجوال لإكمال عملية الشراء

سنقوم بإرسال رسالة نصية تحتوي على رمز التفعيل، الرجاء التأكد من رقم هاتفك الجوال ادناه، ثم انقر على زر "أرسل رمز التفعيل".