شاركنا تاريخ ميلادك!
تاريخ الميلاد
تاريخ الميلاد المدخل غير مكتمل يرجى ادخال تاريخ ميلاد صحيح
×
Cisco LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - Silver [MGBLH1]
4,444.00 جنيه

Cisco LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - Silver [MGBLH1]

بواسطة  سيسكو, شبكة مفاتيح - كن أول من يقيِّم هذا المنتج 

4,444.00 جنيه 

  - ستوفر -4,444.00 جنيه
الأسعار تشمل ضريبة القيمة المضافة  التفاصيل
العلامة التجارية
سيسكو
نوع
جيجابت ايثرنت
الوصف:

    Cisco MGBLH1 SFP Transceiver is an easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business or Cisco Small Business Pro Series switches. The MGBLH1 SFP Transceiver is available for single-mode or multimode fiber-optic cabling and can support distances from 100 meters up to 40 kilometers. The Cisco ...

اشحن الى القاهرة (تغيير المدينة)
التوصيل خلال الأحد ٢٧ مايو - الثلاثاء ٢٩ مايو الي القاهرة
قطعة واحدة متوفرة فقط!

حالة السلعة:
جديدة
البائع:
المجموعه-العربيه (100% تقييم ايجابي)

معلومات المنتج

  •  

    المواصفات

    الشبكة المحلية اللاسلكية
    العلامة التجارية
    سيسكو
    نوع
    جيجابت ايثرنت
    الرقم المميز للسلعة
    2724281095026
  •  

    الوصف:

      Cisco MGBLH1 SFP Transceiver is an easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business or Cisco Small Business Pro Series switches. The MGBLH1 SFP Transceiver is available for single-mode or multimode

      Cisco MGBLH1 SFP Transceiver is an easy-to-install module that provides a simple way to add fiber connectivity or to add an extra Gigabit Ethernet port to your Cisco Small Business or Cisco Small Business Pro Series switches. The MGBLH1 SFP Transceiver is available for single-mode or multimode fiber-optic cabling and can support distances from 100 meters up to 40 kilometers. The Cisco MGBLH1 SFP Transceiver provides fast and reliable connectivity between switches that are located on different floors, in separate buildings, or on a small campus network needing connectivity between sites. This transceiver can support both Fast and Gigabit Ethernet applications

      Adds fiber-optic connectivity to Cisco Small Business and Cisco Small Business Pro Series switches
      High-performance link for connecting networks within a building or small campus area
      Easy removal with an integrated spring latch
      Hot swappable to maintain network availability

 

تقييمات المستخدمين

0
لا يوجد تقييمات بعد
كن أول من يقيِّم هذا المنتج
قيِّم هذا المنتج:

إعلانات مُموَّلة لك

×

الرجاء تأكيد رقم هاتفك الجوال لإكمال عملية الشراء

سنقوم بإرسال رسالة نصية تحتوي على رمز التفعيل، الرجاء التأكد من رقم هاتفك الجوال ادناه، ثم انقر على زر "أرسل رمز التفعيل".