Let us wish you a happy birthday!
Date of Birth
Please fill in a complete birthday Enter a valid birthday
×
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Module 10-2415-03
5,000.00 EGP
  
Pay online for contactless deliveries

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Module 10-2415-03

by  Cisco, Networking Tools -

5,000.00 EGP 

  - You Save -5,000.00 EGP
All prices include VAT  Details
Brand
Cisco
Networking Tools Type
Transceivers
Description:

  • Brand : Cisco
  • Networking Tools Type : Transceivers
  • Form Type: SFP+
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Max Data Rate: 10.3125 GBps
  • Interface: LC Duplex
  • Max Cable Distance: 300m over OM3 MMF
  • Optical Components: VCSEL 850nm
  • Cable Type: MMF
  • DOM Support: Yes
  • TX power: -6~-1dBm
  • Reciever Sensitivity: < -11.1dBm

Other sellers
(2) more offers starting from 5,000.00 EGP
Ship to Cairo (Change city)
Delivered within Saturday, Jan 23 - Sunday, Jan 24 to Cairo
Only 5 left in stock!

Condition:
New
Sold by:
power4tech (No ratings yet)
Seller Note:
العبوة 5 قطع ويمكن بيع قطع منفصلة 
Other sellers
(2) more offers starting from 5,000.00 EGP

PRODUCT INFORMATION

  •  

    Specifications

    Brand
    Cisco
    Mac compatibility
    Networking Tools Type
    Transceivers
    Item EAN
    2724643050182
    DG
    DG
    DG
  •  

    Description:

    • Brand : Cisco
    • Networking Tools Type : Transceivers
    • Form Type: SFP+
    • Wavelength: 850nm
    • Max Data Rate: 10.3125 GBps
    • Interface: LC Duplex
    • Max Cable Distance: 300m over OM3 MMF
    • Optical Components: VCSEL 850nm
    • Cable Type: MMF
    • DOM Support: Yes
    • TX power: -6~-1dBm
    • Reciever Sensitivity: < -11.1dBm

 

Customer Reviews

Sponsored products for you

×

Please verify your mobile number to complete your checkout

We will send you an SMS containing a verification code. Please double check your mobile number and click on "Send Verification Code".

+ Edit