Let us wish you a happy birthday!
Date of Birth
Please fill in a complete birthday Enter a valid birthday
×
Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-SC 2 m
60.00 EGP
  

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-SC 2 m

by  Other, Cable -

60.00 EGP 

  - You Save -60.00 EGP
All prices include VAT  Details
Brand
Other
Type
Cables
Compatible with
Multi
Description:

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-SC, 2 meters, Single-Mode Duplex

Other sellers
(1) more offer starting from 60.00 EGP
Ship to Cairo (Change city)
Delivered within Tuesday, May 29 - Thursday, May 31 to Cairo

Condition:
New
Sold by:
ITserv (No ratings yet)
Seller Note:
كابل فايبر عالى الجوده ماركة ثرى ام مالتى مود بوصله اف سى - ال سى 
Other sellers
(1) more offer starting from 60.00 EGP

PRODUCT INFORMATION

  •  

    Specifications

    Brand
    Other
    Type
    Cables
    Wireless LAN
    Compatible with
    Multi
    Brand
    Other
    Type
    Cables
    Wireless LAN
    Compatible with
    Multi
    Item EAN
    2724303519882
    Read more
  •  

    Description:

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-SC, 2 meters, Single-Mode Duplex

 

Customer Reviews

Sponsored products for you

×

Please verify your mobile number to complete your checkout

We will send you an SMS containing a verification code. Please double check your mobile number and click on "Send Verification Code".

+ Edit