Let us wish you a happy birthday!
Date of Birth
Please fill in a complete birthday Enter a valid birthday
×
This item is currently out of stock
MT-7601 Fiber Optic Power Meter
by  Pros'kit, Networking Tools - Be the first to rate this product 
×
Check Products in stock Products in stock

Sponsored products for you

PRODUCT INFORMATION

  •  

    Specifications

    Brand
    Pros'kit
    Mac compatibility
    Networking Tools Type
    Cable Testers
    Item EAN
    2724442822164
  •  

    Description:

    Free from any complicated transformationAdapts to FC/SC/ST connectors (LC with optional adaptor)Energy savingAbout 10 minutes of no operation will auto power offMulti wavelength850nm/1300nm/1310nm/1490nm/1550nm/1625nmSupports operation in the darkComfortable LCD backlight displayNew REF

    Free from any complicated transformationAdapts to FC/SC/ST connectors (LC with optional adaptor)Energy savingAbout 10 minutes of no operation will auto power offMulti wavelength850nm/1300nm/1310nm/1490nm/1550nm/1625nmSupports operation in the darkComfortable LCD backlight displayNew REF user-definedCan store the current laser source as a new reference valueWell protected and portable designAdditional shock-proof cover & pouch bag

 

Customer Reviews

0
No ratings yet
Be the first to rate this product
Rate this product:

×

Please verify your mobile number to complete your checkout

We will send you an SMS containing a verification code. Please double check your mobile number and click on "Send Verification Code".

+ Edit