Let us wish you a happy birthday!
Date of Birth
Please fill in a complete birthday Enter a valid birthday
×
Prolink Sc-Sc-Sm-Duplex Path Cord,3M, Yellow
200.00 EGP

Prolink Sc-Sc-Sm-Duplex Path Cord,3M, Yellow

by  Pro Link, Cable - 1 review

200.00 EGP 

  - You Save -200.00 EGP
All prices include VAT  Details
Brand
Pro Link
Type
Cables
Compatible with
Computers - PCs
Description:

 Pull-proof PVC jacket provides immunity to electrical interference  Single-Mode fiber available in LC, SC, and ST connectors Available in lengths up to 3m

Ship to Cairo (Change city)
Delivered within Monday, Nov 19 - Wednesday, Nov 21 to Cairo

Condition:
New
Sold by:
TechLink (100% Positive Rating)
Seller Note:
برولينك علامة تجارية خاصة بشركتنا 

PRODUCT INFORMATION

  •  

    Specifications

    Brand
    Pro Link
    Type
    Cables
    Wireless LAN
    Compatible with
    Computers - PCs
    Brand
    Pro Link
    Type
    Cables
    Wireless LAN
    Compatible with
    Computers - PCs
    Item EAN
    2724338700682
    Read more
  •  

    Description:

     Pull-proof PVC jacket provides immunity to electrical interference  Single-Mode fiber available in LC, SC, and ST connectors Available in lengths up to 3m

 

Customer Reviews

5.0
5 out of 5
1 rating
100% of users recommend this product to a friend.
Rate this product:

Thank you for rating! Write a full review
  • By Tech... on 12 November 2016

    عالي الجودة وسعرة مناسب

    عالي الجودة وسعرة مناسب

    لا يوجد

Sponsored products for you

×

Please verify your mobile number to complete your checkout

We will send you an SMS containing a verification code. Please double check your mobile number and click on "Send Verification Code".

+ Edit