Let us wish you a happy birthday!
Date of Birth
Please fill in a complete birthday Enter a valid birthday
×
SC-FC patch cord fiber Duplex single mode
125.00 EGP
  

SC-FC patch cord fiber Duplex single mode

by  corning, Cable -

125.00 EGP 

  - You Save -125.00 EGP
All prices include VAT  Details
Brand
corning
Type
Cables
Compatible with
Multi
Description:

SC-FC corningpatch cord fiber Duplex single mode

Ship to Cairo (Change city)
Delivered within Sunday, Sep 23 - Tuesday, Sep 25 to Cairo

Condition:
New
Sold by:
ahmedkhawasek (100% Positive Rating)

PRODUCT INFORMATION

  •  

    Specifications

    Brand
    corning
    Type
    Cables
    Wireless LAN
    Compatible with
    Multi
    Brand
    corning
    Type
    Cables
    Wireless LAN
    Compatible with
    Multi
    Item EAN
    2724295078770
    Read more
  •  

    Description:

    SC-FC corningpatch cord fiber Duplex single mode

 

Customer Reviews

Sponsored products for you

×

Please verify your mobile number to complete your checkout

We will send you an SMS containing a verification code. Please double check your mobile number and click on "Send Verification Code".

+ Edit