Let us wish you a happy birthday!
Date of Birth
Please fill in a complete birthday Enter a valid birthday
×
ST-LC patch cord fiber MM
135.00 EGP
  

ST-LC patch cord fiber MM

by  corning, Cable -

135.00 EGP 

  - You Save -135.00 EGP
All prices include VAT  Details
Brand
corning
Type
Cables
Compatible with
Multi
Description:

ST-LC Cornin patch cord fiber Multi mode Duplex 50\125

Ship to Cairo (Change city)
Delivered within Friday, Nov 23 - Sunday, Nov 25 to Cairo

Condition:
New
Sold by:
ahmedkhawasek (100% Positive Rating)

PRODUCT INFORMATION

  •  

    Specifications

    Brand
    corning
    Type
    Cables
    Wireless LAN
    Compatible with
    Multi
    Brand
    corning
    Type
    Cables
    Wireless LAN
    Compatible with
    Multi
    Item EAN
    2724295088977
    Read more
  •  

    Description:

    ST-LC Cornin patch cord fiber Multi mode Duplex 50\125

 

Customer Reviews

Sponsored products for you

×

Please verify your mobile number to complete your checkout

We will send you an SMS containing a verification code. Please double check your mobile number and click on "Send Verification Code".

+ Edit